200m Kick Leaderboard

The South Tyneside Swimming Club 200m Kick Leaderboard.  The Leaderboard will be updated approximately every four weeks.

200m Kick Leaderboard
Rank Name Time Squad
1 Molly Gould 3.05 Pu12
2 Owen Andre 3.08 P
3 Wil Maw 3.25 P
4 Aimee McKenzie 3.26 P
5 Ellie Burke 3.32 P
6 Kiah Develter 3.38 P
7 Abbie Orr 3.43 Pu12
8 Charlotte Coleman 3.44 A
9 Holly Marran 3.44 A
10 Josh Denholm 3.49 P
11 Aaron Cook 3.58 Pu12
12 Skye Develter 4.02 Bu12
13 Chloe Hopper 4.05 C
14 Joshua Balls 4.08 Bu12
15 Nina Stevenson 4.08 Bu12
16 Jessica Robinson 4.10 Bu12
17 Charlotte Rushworth 4.11 B
18 Lily Bell 4.15 Bu12
19 Paige Hope 4.16 Pu12
20 Molly Thornton 4.16 C
21 Jessica Jobson 4.17 C
22 Oliver Brown 4.21 C
23 Tilly Male 4.21 C
24 Cameron Verth 4.22 C
25 Matthew Hogg 4.25 C
26 Matthew Neale 4.25 C
27 Nicholas Giles 4.34 C
28 Niamh Laffey 4.34 C
29 Harry Dodds 4.35 C
30 Hannah Blakey 4.40 C
31 Katelyn Walton 4.40 D
32 Neve Pagan 4.42 C
33 Niamh Gorman 4.44 C
34 Ann Jones 4.44 C
35 Alfie Dent 4.45 D
36 Ella Jenkins 4.45 C
37 Matthew Spence 4.45 B
38 Lauren Balls 4.49 C
39 Isla Wong 4.55 C
40 Eve Brown 4.56 DD
41 Chloe Brotherton 4.57 D
42 Evie Liddle 5.03 C
43 Chloe Jobson 5.06 D
44 Cole Carrick 5.08 Pu12
45 Olli Stevenson 5.10 D
46 Maeve Taggart 5.15 DD
47 Isabella Salkeld 5.16 DD
48 Isabella Carrick 5.20 Bu12
49 Grace Tudor 5.21 D
50 Nicholas Balls 5.22 B
51 Sam Kelly 5.24 C
52 Riley Hope 5.25 D
53 Ella Ditchburn 5.27 C
54 Olivia Watkins 5.28 D
55 Daniel Farish 5.35 C
56 Joe Davies 5.40 C
57 Emily Neale 5.40 D
58 Mya Pattison 5.45 D
59 Ava Joyce 5.53 D
60 Holly Leonard 6.00 DD
61 Emmi Cummins 6.06 C
62 Amber Orr 6.09 DD
63 Max Young 6.11 D
64 Aidan Marran 6.19 D
65 Isobel Arkle 6.21 DD
66 Libby Carr 6.28 DD
67 Martha Reay 6.50 D
68 Sophie Walton 6.51 D
69 Erin Ogden 6.55 DD
70 Arnie Reay 7.03 D
71 Olivia Arkle 7.19 DD
72 Joshua Jeynes 7.37 D
73 Ava Liddle 7.39 DD
74 Amber Dodd 8.13 DD
75 Harry Watson 8.47 DD
76 Ethan Robinson 9.57 D
77 Jonathan Balls 4.34 (BRST) C